Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Perdue Short Cuts Roasted Chicken Family Size, 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF VINEGAR, SALT, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SOYBEAN OIL

Check Perdue Short Cuts Roasted Chicken Family Size, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Perdue Short Cuts Roasted Chicken Family Size, 16 Oz | Spoonful