Is Perdue Spinach Feta Chicken Patties Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Chicken, Cooked Spinach (spinach, Olive Oil, Salt), Feta Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes), Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Garlic, Onion, Celery Powder. Contains Milk.
Check Perdue Spinach Feta Chicken Patties against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perdue Spinach Feta Chicken Patties in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichSnacking


