Is Pereg Farro Italian Superfood GMO Free 12 Oz. Pack Of 3. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pearled Farro Wheat

Check Pereg Farro Italian Superfood GMO Free 12 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pereg Farro Italian Superfood GMO Free 12 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad