Is Pereg Full Flavored Matzo Crumbs Kosher For Passover 12 Oz. Pack Of 3. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Matzo Meal (Contain Gluten), Paprika, Onion Powder, Garlic Crystals, Cumin, Cayen, Oregano, Parsley, Sea Salt
Check Pereg Full Flavored Matzo Crumbs Kosher For Passover 12 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pereg Full Flavored Matzo Crumbs Kosher For Passover 12 Oz. Pack Of 3. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pereg Full Flavored Matzo Crumbs Kosher For Passover 12 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Bread · Granule
Flavor
GarlickySavoryEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingMeal Prep


