Is Pereg Lentils Orange - 16 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Lentils.

Check Pereg Lentils Orange - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Whole

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSide Dish
Oat Free? Pereg Lentils Orange - 16 Oz | Spoonful