Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pereg Mixed Spices Zahtar Passover Blend KFP 5.3 Oz. Pack Of 3. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quinoa Flour, Coriander, Olive Oil, Hyssop (Zahtar Leaves), Parsley, Sea Salt, Sour Salt

Check Pereg Mixed Spices Zahtar Passover Blend KFP 5.3 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pereg Mixed Spices Zahtar Passover Blend KFP 5.3 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing
Lactose Free? Pereg Mixed Spices Zahtar Passover Blend KFP 5.3 Oz. Pack Of 3. | Spoonful