Is Perello gordal picante imp Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
na
Check Perello gordal picante imp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perello gordal picante imp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


