Is Perello gordal picante imp Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
na
Check Perello gordal picante imp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perello gordal picante imp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


