Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Perez Pepper Sauce Premium Jalapeno, Premium Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, JALAPENO, SPICES, ONION, GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM

Check Perez Pepper Sauce Premium Jalapeno, Premium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMarinading
Lactose Free? Perez Pepper Sauce Premium Jalapeno, Premium | Spoonful