Is Perfect 10 Limited Edition Mambo Moves 24 Nails Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
ethyl cyanoacrylate, polymethyl methacrylate
Check Perfect 10 Limited Edition Mambo Moves 24 Nails against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perfect 10 Limited Edition Mambo Moves 24 Nails in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Perfect 10 Limited Edition Mambo Moves 24 Nails is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
On The Go


