Is Perfect Amino Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- dairy & sugar free paleo & keto-friendly plant based supplement facts serving size & tablets servings per container amount par sarving sov 5g perfectamine amine acid blend hausine l-valine
dairy & sugar free paleo & keto-friendly plant based supplement facts serving size & tablets servings per container amount par sarving sov 5g perfectamine amine acid blend hausine l-valine
Dietitian noteUnless marked as lactose free, dairy typically indicates the presence of lactose.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Non-GMO-Gluten, Dairy & Sugar Free • Paleo & Keto-Friendly Plant Based Supplement Facts Serving Size & Tablets Servings Per Container Amount par sarving SOV 5g PerfectAmine Amine Acid Blend Hausine L-Valine, Limusins, L-iprina NCL L-Phenylalanina, L-Personne w
Check Perfect Amino against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perfect Amino in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece


