No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Perfect Christmas Cinnamon Bun Popcorn Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Whey Powder (milk), Yeast Powder, Molasses Powder, Flavouring (contains Milk), Salt, Ground Cinnamon, Acid: Citric Acid. Contains Milk. It may also contain unpopped kernels.

Check Perfect Christmas Cinnamon Bun Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Lactose Free? Perfect Christmas Cinnamon Bun Popcorn | Spoonful