Is PERFECT COMBINATION OF MONTEREY JACK, CHEDDAR, QUESO QUESADILLA & ASADERO MEXICAN-STYLE NATURAL FOUR CHEESES, MEXICAN-STYLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REDUCED FAT MONTEREY JACK CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED REDUCED FAT MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, VITAMIN A PALMITATE), REDUCED FAT CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED REDUCED FAT MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO COLOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE), REDUCED FAT QUESO QUESADILLA CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED REDUCED FAT MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, VITAMIN A PALMITATE), REDUCED FAT ASADERO CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED REDUCED FAT MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, VITAMIN A PALMITATE), ANTICAKE (POTATO STARCH, CORN STARCH, POWDERED CELLULOSE), NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).

Check PERFECT COMBINATION OF MONTEREY JACK, CHEDDAR, QUESO QUESADILLA & ASADERO MEXICAN-STYLE NATURAL FOUR CHEESES, MEXICAN-STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSandwich FillingIngredient