Is Perfect Delights Dried Sweetened Strawberries Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Strawberries, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil. Contains Tree Nuts.

Check Perfect Delights Dried Sweetened Strawberries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastBakingTopping