Is Perfect Earth Pad Thai Meal Kit Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice* (65%), Sugar, Tamarind Juice *, Water, Vinegar *, Salt, Shallot *, Rice Bran Oil *, Garlic *, Chili *, Xanthan Gum, Mixed Herbs *, Spring Onion *. *Organic.

Check Perfect Earth Pad Thai Meal Kit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
TangySpicySavorySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry