Is Perfect Fit Adult Dry Cat Food Chicken 2.8kg Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Poultry Protein (including Chicken 22%), Wheat, Maize, Soya Protein, Oils and Fats, Soya Meal, Greaves Protein, Minerals, Liver Digest, Cellulose, Yeast (including Natural Brewer's Yeast 0.2%)
Check Perfect Fit Adult Dry Cat Food Chicken 2.8kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perfect Fit Adult Dry Cat Food Chicken 2.8kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry


