Is Perfect Fit Complete Dry Cat Food Chicken & Turkey 2.4kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Chicken (17%)*, Dried Poultry Protein (including Turkey 4%), Wheat*, Greaves Protein, Maize Flour*, Soya Protein, Oils and Fats (including Sunflower Oil 0.4%), Soya Meal, Dried Beet Pulp*, Dried Cereal Protein, Liver Digest, Cellulose*, Minerals, Yeasts (1%)*, Dried Apple Pulp*, *Natural ingredients

Check Perfect Fit Complete Dry Cat Food Chicken & Turkey 2.4kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking