Is PERFECT FOR COASTING ON THE BBQ DOMINION MARSHMALL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose-Fructose Syrup Sugar, Water, Dextrose, Pork Gelatine, Colour: Beetroot Red; Ravouring NUTRITION TYPICAL VALUES Energy Fat
Check PERFECT FOR COASTING ON THE BBQ DOMINION MARSHMALL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PERFECT FOR COASTING ON THE BBQ DOMINION MARSHMALL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


