Is Perfect for Two Pouches - Teriyaki Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Vinegar, Salt, Teriyakiflavour, Caramel, Dehydrated Garlic, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Onion Powder, Corn Syrup, Dehydrated Red Pepper, Mushroom Powder, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Spices, Contains: Soy

Check Perfect for Two Pouches - Teriyaki against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perfect for Two Pouches - Teriyaki is available at 5 retailers

ZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsFortinos

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavoryUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingGrilling