Is Perfect for Two Pouches - Teriyaki Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Vinegar, Salt, Teriyakiflavour, Caramel, Dehydrated Garlic, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Onion Powder, Corn Syrup, Dehydrated Red Pepper, Mushroom Powder, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Spices, Contains: Soy
Check Perfect for Two Pouches - Teriyaki against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perfect for Two Pouches - Teriyaki in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Perfect for Two Pouches - Teriyaki is available at 5 retailers
ZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsFortinos
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSavoryUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingGrilling


