Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Is Perfect Italiano Cheese Extra Sharp Parmesan Block | 200g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, salt, cultures (milk), enzyme.

Check Perfect Italiano Cheese Extra Sharp Parmesan Block | 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perfect Italiano Cheese Extra Sharp Parmesan Block | 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Bar

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? Perfect Italiano Cheese Extra Sharp Parmesan Block | 200g | Spoonful