Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Is Perfect Italiano Ricotta Cheese Smooth Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Milk Solids, Acidity Regulator (260), Salt, Preservative (202)

Check Perfect Italiano Ricotta Cheese Smooth against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perfect Italiano Ricotta Cheese Smooth is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingSandwich
Wheat Free? Perfect Italiano Ricotta Cheese Smooth | Spoonful