No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Perfect Italiano Grated Cheese Pizza Plus Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese (Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme), Anticaking Agent (460), Preservative (200) <sup>*</sup>

Check Perfect Italiano Grated Cheese Pizza Plus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perfect Italiano Grated Cheese Pizza Plus is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Perfect Italiano Grated Cheese Pizza Plus | Spoonful