Is Perfect Italiano Grated Parmesan Cheese Finely Grated 100g Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Cheese (Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Cultures (Milk), Enzyme (Non-Animal Rennet)), Anticaking Agent (460), Preservative (200).
Check Perfect Italiano Grated Parmesan Cheese Finely Grated 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perfect Italiano Grated Parmesan Cheese Finely Grated 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Perfect Italiano Grated Parmesan Cheese Finely Grated 100g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyUmami
Texture
GrainyDryPowdery
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep


