Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Is Perfect Italiano Grated Cheese Pizza Plus Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese (Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme), Anticaking Agent (460), Preservative (200) <sup>*</sup>

Check Perfect Italiano Grated Cheese Pizza Plus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perfect Italiano Grated Cheese Pizza Plus is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Perfect Italiano Grated Cheese Pizza Plus | Spoonful