Is Perfect Italiano Light Ricotta 500g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Milk, Milk Solids, Acidity Regulator (260), Salt, Preservative (202).

Check Perfect Italiano Light Ricotta 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichTopping