Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Perfect Italiano Mexican Cheese Blend Grated | 450g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mozzarella and Colby [milk, salt, cultures (milk), enzymes], Red Cheddar [milk, salt, cultures (milk), enzyme, colour (160a)], anticaking agent (460), preservative (200).

Check Perfect Italiano Mexican Cheese Blend Grated | 450g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perfect Italiano Mexican Cheese Blend Grated | 450g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingGrilling
Tree Nut Free? Perfect Italiano Mexican Cheese Blend Grated | 450g | Spoonful