Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Perfect Keto Collagen Protein Bar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Butter, Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Bovine Collagen Peptides, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Medium Chain Triglycerides Oil Powder (mct Oil Derived From Coconut, Acacia Gum), Sea Salt, Stevia Extract (reb A). Contains Tree Nuts (Almonds, Coconuts). It may also contain traces of Peanuts, Eggs, soy, Milk, Wheat, Sesame and other Tree Nuts, Shell and or Pit Fragments.

Check Perfect Keto Collagen Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Perfect Keto Collagen Protein Bar | Spoonful