Is Perfect Keto Super Fat Cacao Coconut Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Almonds, Erythritol, Cacao Powder, Macadamia Nuts, Cinnamon, Salt, Steviol Glycosides [stevia]. Contains: Almonds, Macadamia Nuts, Coconut. Contains Traces Amounts Of Other Tree Nuts And Peanuts Due To Processing On Shared Equipment.

Check Perfect Keto Super Fat Cacao Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast