Is Perfect Life Nutrition P-Nufff Crunch Variety -- 6 Pack Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- roasted peanuts
- P-nuff crunch is peanuts
- peanut oil
roasted peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ground Navy Beans, White Rice, Peanut Oil, Organic Cane Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Brown Rice Protein, Roasted Peanuts, Cinnamon, Salt, Allergy Information: P-nuff Crunch Is Peanuts, Allergy Information: P-nuff Crunch Is Peanuts, Allergy Information: Other Ground Navy Beans, Cocoa, Salt, Allergy Information: P-nuff Crunch Is Peanuts, Allergy Information: P-nuff Crunch Is Peanuts, Allergy Information:
Check Perfect Life Nutrition P-Nufff Crunch Variety -- 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perfect Life Nutrition P-Nufff Crunch Variety -- 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 12 ct Variety Pack Box
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Outshine Cherry, Tangerine, and Grape Frozen Mini Fruit Pops,Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Where to buy
Perfect Life Nutrition P-Nufff Crunch Variety -- 6 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


