Is PERFECT PEPPERMINT FLAVORED SUGAR FREE GUM, PERFECT PEPPERMINT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SORBITOL, GUM BASE, MANNITOL, XYLITOL, GLYCERIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING; LESS THAN 2% OF: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME, BHT(TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS)PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE
Check PERFECT PEPPERMINT FLAVORED SUGAR FREE GUM, PERFECT PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PERFECT PEPPERMINT FLAVORED SUGAR FREE GUM, PERFECT PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PERFECT PEPPERMINT FLAVORED SUGAR FREE GUM, PERFECT PEPPERMINT is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Piece, Stick
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


