Is Perfect Pinch Steak no MSG Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, onion, garlic, black pepper, paprika, and celery seed.

Check Perfect Pinch Steak no MSG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
Savory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading