Is PERFECT PROTEIN (VANILLA) - 780G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Botanica Perfect Blend (Organic Brown Rice, Organic Quinoa, Organic Coconut), Organic Vanilla Flavour

Check PERFECT PROTEIN (VANILLA) - 780G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PERFECT PROTEIN (VANILLA) - 780G is available at 2 retailers

National NutritionFortinos

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnacking