Is Perfect Sports Diesel New Zealand Isolate Salted Caramel Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, New Zealand Whey Protein Isolate. Other Ingredients: Natural Flavours, Cellulose Gum, Salt (As Sodium Citrate), Stevia Extract.

Check Perfect Sports Diesel New Zealand Isolate Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Perfect Sports Diesel New Zealand Isolate Salted Caramel | Spoonful