Is Perfect Sports Diesel New Zealand Whey Isolate Chocolate Peanut Butter Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

New Zealand Whey Protein isolate, Cocoa, Natural Flavour, Cellulose Gum, Stevia Extract, Potassium, Calcium, Iron.

Check Perfect Sports Diesel New Zealand Whey Isolate Chocolate Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie