Is Perfect Sports Diesel New Zealand Whey Isolate Milk Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, New Zealand Whey Protein Isolate, Natural Flavour, Cocoa, Stevia Extract, Cellulose Gum. Contains Milk. May contain sesame and soybean (lecithin).
Check Perfect Sports Diesel New Zealand Whey Isolate Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perfect Sports Diesel New Zealand Whey Isolate Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepBreakfast


