Is Perfect Sports Diesel New Zealand Whey Protein Chocolate Obsession Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural & artificial flavour
natural & artificial flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
New Zealand Whey Protein Concentrate, Cocoa, Natural & Artificial Flavour, Sucralose. Contains Milk. May Contain Traces Of Soy.
Check Perfect Sports Diesel New Zealand Whey Protein Chocolate Obsession against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perfect Sports Diesel New Zealand Whey Protein Chocolate Obsession in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
FitCrunch Whey Protein Baked Bar, Chocolate Peanut Butter
FitCrunch Whey Protein Snack Bars, Chocolate Peanut Butter, 16g Protein, 18 Ct
Perfect Bar Protein Bar Snack Size Dark Chocolate Chip and Peanut Butter With Sea Salt
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH WHEY PROTEIN BAKED BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Gatorade Recover Whey Protein Bar Chocolate Caramel Naturally Flavored 2.8 Oz
Where to buy
Perfect Sports Diesel New Zealand Whey Protein Chocolate Obsession is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


