Is Perfect Sports Diesel Vegan 100% Plant-Based Protein Blend Vanilla Ice Cream Natural Flavour Protein Powder Drink Mix Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic oat bran
organic oat bran
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Fave Bean Protein, Canadian Pea Protein, Modcarb (gluten-free) (organic Oat Bran, Organic Amaranth, Organic Quinoa, Organic Buckwheat, Organic Millet, Organic Chia), Organic Sprouted Brown Rice Protein, Organic Pumpkin Seed Protein, Solathin Potato Protein, Vegan Coconut Milk, Coconut Mct, Natural Flavour, Plant-based Cellulose, Stevia Extract. Produced In A Facility That Also Processes Soy.
Check Perfect Sports Diesel Vegan 100% Plant-Based Protein Blend Vanilla Ice Cream Natural Flavour Protein Powder Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perfect Sports Diesel Vegan 100% Plant-Based Protein Blend Vanilla Ice Cream Natural Flavour Protein Powder Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


