Is Perfect Sports New Zealand Whey Protein Oat Free?

Ingredients
New Zealand Whey Protein Concentrate, Natural Flavour, Artificial Flavour, Cocoa, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Sunflower Oil. Contains Milk. May contain Sesame and Soybean (From Lecithin).
Check Perfect Sports New Zealand Whey Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perfect Sports New Zealand Whey Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
FitCrunch Whey Protein Baked Bar, Chocolate Peanut Butter
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Isolate Vanilla Flavor
FitCrunch Whey Protein Snack Bars, Chocolate Peanut Butter, 16g Protein, 18 Ct
Premier Protein 100% Whey Protein Powder, Vanilla Milkshake, 30g Protein, 1.75lb, 28oz
CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE 100% WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE
About this product
Supplement · Powder


