Is Perfect Sports Ultra Fuel Grass-Fed Whey Protein Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Concentrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sunflower Oil Powder, Sodium Citrate, Cellulose Gum, Sucralose. Contains Milk. It may also contain Sesame and Soybean.

Check Perfect Sports Ultra Fuel Grass-Fed Whey Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie