Is Perfect Ted Matcha Nespresso Compatible Pods 10x1.5g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ceremonial Grade Japanese Matcha
Check Perfect Ted Matcha Nespresso Compatible Pods 10x1.5g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perfect Ted Matcha Nespresso Compatible Pods 10x1.5g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Perfect Ted Matcha Nespresso Compatible Pods 10x1.5g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Tea · Pod
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


