Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Perfect Ted Matcha Ceremonial Grade Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Japanese Matcha Green Tea.

Check Perfect Ted Matcha Ceremonial Grade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perfect Ted Matcha Ceremonial Grade is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Tea · Powder

Flavor
EarthyUmamiBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastSmoothie
Egg Free? Perfect Ted Matcha Ceremonial Grade | Spoonful