Is Perfect Ted Matcha Latte Strawberry 250ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat Drink (93%) (Water, Gluten-Free Oats (10%), Sunflower Oil, Salt), Strawberry Puree from Concentrate (1.5%), Agave Nectar, Ceremonial Grade Matcha Green Tea (0.7%), Natural Flavourings, Natural Colour (Chlorophyll), Acidity Regulator (Potassium Carbonate)
Check Perfect Ted Matcha Latte Strawberry 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perfect Ted Matcha Latte Strawberry 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
FruityEarthySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


