Is Perfect Ted Matcha Nespresso Compatible Pods 10x1.5g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ceremonial Grade Japanese Matcha

Check Perfect Ted Matcha Nespresso Compatible Pods 10x1.5g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perfect Ted Matcha Nespresso Compatible Pods 10x1.5g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Tea · Pod

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast