Is Perfect Ted Organic Ceremonial Grade Matcha Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Japanese Matcha Green Tea

Check Perfect Ted Organic Ceremonial Grade Matcha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Powder

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingSmoothie