Is Perfect Ted Vanilla Matcha 75g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Coconut Sugar, Ceremonial Grade Matcha (30%), Natural Flavourings
Check Perfect Ted Vanilla Matcha 75g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perfect Ted Vanilla Matcha 75g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Perfect Ted Vanilla Matcha 75g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Tea · Powder
Flavor
VanillaEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


