Is PERFECTION DELI OLD WORLD WHITE PITAS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, YEAST, SUGAR, SOY AND/OR CANOLA OIL, MONOGLYCERIDES, SALT, CALCIUM PROPIONATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check PERFECTION DELI OLD WORLD WHITE PITAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PERFECTION DELI OLD WORLD WHITE PITAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSide Dish


