Is Perfectly Clear Lemon & Lime Flavoured Sparkling Water 1.5L Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Lemon & Lime Flavouring, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check Perfectly Clear Lemon & Lime Flavoured Sparkling Water 1.5L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perfectly Clear Lemon & Lime Flavoured Sparkling Water 1.5L is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go