Is Perfectly Clear Lemon & Lime Flavoured Sparkling Water 1.5L Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Lemon & Lime Flavouring, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check Perfectly Clear Lemon & Lime Flavoured Sparkling Water 1.5L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perfectly Clear Lemon & Lime Flavoured Sparkling Water 1.5L is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go