Is Perfectly Crisp, Crisps Parmesan Quinoa, 3 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parmesan Cheese (Part Skimmed Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Rennet), Quinoa (Rainbow Quinoa, Water)

Check Perfectly Crisp, Crisps Parmesan Quinoa, 3 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perfectly Crisp, Crisps Parmesan Quinoa, 3 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing